For Big Ten Network College Wrestling Tentative TV Schedule and many other topics visit HSWrestling.net

*BTN/BTN2GO broadcasts in bold
Saturday, Nov. 16 Duke at Purdue 3:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Nov. 17 Duke at Indiana 11:00 AM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Nov. 17 Oregon State at Michigan 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Nov. 17 Cleveland State at Indiana 3:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Thursday, Nov. 21 Eastern Michigan at Michigan State 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Nov. 24 Stanford at Michigan 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Nov. 24 Wyoming at Minnesota 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Dec. 8 Pittsburgh at Penn State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Dec. 8 West Virginia at Indiana 11:00 AM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Dec. 8 SIUE at Indiana 1:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Dec. 8 Wisconsin at Michigan State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Thursday, Dec. 12 Buffalo at Iowa 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Dec. 14 Manchester at Indiana 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Dec. 15 Ohio State at Penn State 12:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Saturday, Dec. 21 Penn State at Iowa 9:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Friday, Jan. 3 Wyoming at Nebraska 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Jan. 4 Indiana at Northwestern 4:30 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Saturday, Jan. 4 Michigan State at Iowa 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 10 Indiana at Nebraska 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 10 Minnesota at Northwestern 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 10 Oklahoma State at Iowa 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Jan. 11 Pennsylvania at Nebraska TBA (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Jan. 12 Indiana at Iowa 3:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 17 Penn State at Indiana 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 17 Minnesota at Michigan State 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Jan. 18 Iowa at Nebraska 5:30 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Sunday, Jan. 19 Minnesota at Michigan 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Jan. 19 Northwestern at Penn State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 24 Wisconsin at Indiana 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 24 Michigan State at Michigan 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 24 Nebraska at Ohio State 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 24 Illinois at Penn State 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Jan. 25 Minnesota at Iowa 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Sunday, Jan. 26 Illinois at Michigan State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Jan. 26 Nebraska at Purdue 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 31 Purdue at Indiana 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 31 Penn State at Michigan State 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Jan. 31 Iowa at Northwestern 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, Feb. 1 Nebraska at Illinois 5:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Sunday, Feb. 2 Indiana at Minnesota 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 2 Penn State at Michigan 3:30 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Monday, Feb. 3 Ohio State at Purdue 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Friday, Feb. 7 Michigan at Nebraska 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Friday, Feb. 7 Illinois at Purdue 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 9 Michigan State at Indiana 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 9 Northwestern at Illinois 3:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 9 Michigan at Iowa 3:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 9 Penn State at Minnesota 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)
Friday Feb. 14 Olivet at Michigan State 7:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 16 NWCA National Duals – Day 1 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Monday, Feb. 17 NWCA National Duals – Day 2 TBA (TBA)
Friday, Feb. 21 Nebraska at Wisconsin 8:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 23 Virginia Tech at Ohio State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 23 Iowa at Wisconsin 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, Feb. 23 Clarion at Penn State 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, March 8 B1G Championships – Session 1 11:00 AM (LIVE on BTDN)
Saturday, March 8 B1G Championships – Session 2 6:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, March 9 B1G Championships – Session 3 12:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, March 9 B1G Championships – 3rd Place Match 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTDN)
Sunday, March 9 B1G Championships at Wisconsin 2:00 PM (LIVE on BTN/BTN2GO)