Top 10 1A State Tournament Teams (# of ranked wrestlers):
1. Don Bosco (13)
2. Central Lyon (6)
3. New London/WMU (4)
4. Akron-Westfield (5)
5. Twin River Valley (5)
6. Interstate 35 (4)
7. Belle Plaine (5)
8. Nashua-Plainfield (4)
9. Logan-Magnolia (4)
10. Nodaway Valley (4)

Individual Rankings
103
01 Tony Simon (Jr.) - Highland (Riverside)
02 Beau Westpfahl (So.) - Jesup
03 Tyler Hatch (Jr.) - Nodaway Valley
04 Klint Stapes (Jr.) - Interstate 35
05 Brett McMains (Sr.) - Woodbine
06 Brandon Welter (Fr.) - Don Bosco
07 Drew Proctor (Fr.) - Tipton
08 Jordan Howell (So.) - Manson NW Webster
09 Ryan Brosnahan (Jr.) - Logan-Magnolia
10 Matt Smith (So.) - West Branch

112
01 Cole Welter (So.) - Don Bosco
02 Derric Thomas (So.) - Mason City Newman
03 Sean McNitt (Jr.) - C.B. St. Albert
04 Adam Hight (Sr.) - Nodaway Valley
05 Michael Tlach (Jr.) - West Hancock
06 Sean Schneider (Jr.) - Twin River Valley
07 Chris Taylor (Jr.) - Lisbon
08 Jack O`Brien (So.) - Belle Plaine
09 Cole Zimbelman (So.) - Central Lyon
10 Kyle Kleve (So.) - Starmont

119
01 Travis Taylor (Sr.) - Prairie Valley
02 Jake Demmon (Jr.) - Eddyville-Blakesburg
03 Cameron Wagner (Jr.) - Belle Plaine
04 Augustin Martinez (Jr.) - Sioux Center
05 Ben McMahon (So.) - Don Bosco
06 Matt Haley (Jr.) - Corning
07 David Ginger (Jr.) - Pleasantville
08 Zach Mueller (Sr.) - Central Elkader
09 Ethan Connolly (Jr.) - East Buchanan
10 Keegan Barkley (Sr.) - Manson NW Webster

125
01 Bart Reiter (Jr.) - Don Bosco
02 Colton Wagner (Jr.) - Belle Plaine
03 Jason Winkler (Jr.) - South Winneshiek
04 Kendall Witt (Jr.) - Tri-Center (Neola)
05 Spencer Bowen (Sr.) - Midland
06 Josh Benson (Sr.) - Lawton-Bronson
07 Colton Weber (Sr.) - Jesup
08 Sam Halverson (Jr.) - Twin River Valley
09 Geovanny Lomeli (So.) - Wapello
10 Seth Epling (Jr.) - Woodbury Central

130
01 Mitch Johnson (Sr.) - Interstate 35
02 Cody Delagardelle (Sr.) - Don Bosco
03 Jordan Westfall (Sr.) - Highland (Riverside)
04 Dimitri Boyer (So.) - Eddyville-Blakesburg
05 Colby Kriegel (Jr.) - BGM (Brooklyn)
06 Cody Johnston (Sr.) - Nashua-Planfield
07 Chris LeClere (Jr.) - North Linn
08 Drew Hinschberger (Jr.) - Belle Plaine
09 Kolton Kersten (Jr.) - Logan-Magnolia
10 Justin Kay (Sr.) - Pleasantville

135
01 Nathan DeBoer (Sr.) - Central Lyon
02 Russ Godbersen (So.) - Marcus Meriden Cleghorn
03 Nathan McRoberts (Sr.) - Rockford
04 Greg Reiter (Sr.) - Don Bosco
05 Garrett Young (Sr.) - Interstate 35
06 Ben Morrow (Sr.) - North Linn
07 Lee Beumer (Sr.) - BGM (Brooklyn)
08 Zach Beekman (Sr.) - Pocahontas Area
09 Nick Feauto (Sr.) - Lawton-Bronson
10 Austin Zander (Sr.) - Prairie City-Monroe

140
01 Marshall Koethe (Sr.) - Twin River Valley
02 Nate Herda (Sr.) - Central Lyon
03 James Houchins (Jr.) - Interstate 35
04 Vance Ortner (Jr.) - Don Bosco
05 Jake Schwebke (Sr.) - AGWSR (Ackley)
06 Andy Vogel (Sr.) - Pekin
07 Ben Sojka (Sr.) - Logan-Magnolia
08 Spencer Miller (Jr.) - Nodaway Valley
09 Curtis Wefel (Sr.) - Nashua-Plainfield
10 Dexter White (Jr.) - West Branch

145
01 Johnny Siegel (Sr.) - New London-WMU
02 Dan Wieland (Sr.) - East Buchanan
03 Jordan Troshynski (Sr.) - Manson NW Webster
04 Clay Welter (So.) - Don Bosco
05 Dylan Reynolds (Jr.) - Central Lyon
06 Dustin Rholl (Jr.) - South Hamilton
07 Josh Magill (Sr.) - North Polk
08 Michael Edgington (Sr.) - Hinton
09 Colby Grothoff (So.) - South Hardin
10 Devon Fraker (Sr.) - BGM (Brooklyn)

152
01 Jeret Chiri (Sr.) - New London/WMU
02 Brody Verschoor (Sr.) - Akron-Westfield
03 Mike Bear (Sr.) - West Marshall
04 Dale Handley (Sr.) - Alburnett
05 Dylan Schrader (So.) - Wapello
06 Lucas Bray (Sr.) - Mason City Newman
07 Jeff Engle (Sr.) - Kingsley-Pierson
08 Jared Wildeboer (Sr.) - Aplington-Parkersburg
09 Jordin Bakke (Sr.) - Lisbon
10 Eric Weber (Sr.) - Don Bosco

160
01 Isaiah Corbin (Sr.) - Kingsley-Pierson
02 Marcus Edgington (Sr.) - Hinton
03 Cody Benjamin (Sr.) - Twin River Valley
04 Josh Allen (Sr.) - New London/WMU
05 Thomas McLoughlin (Sr.) - Ft. Dodge St. Edmond
06 Joe Sievert (Jr.) - Akron-Westfield
07 Logan Faucher (Sr.) - Guthrie Center
08 Scott King (Jr.) - Tipton
09 Jake Thome (Jr.) - Don Bosco
10 Marc Benning (Jr.) - Nashua-Plainfield

171
01 Jordan Gacke (Jr.) - Central Lyon
02 Marshall Barney (Sr.) - Logan-Magnolia
03 Chad Morehead (Jr.) - Akron-Westfield
04 Nate Tool (Jr.) - Twin River Valley
05 John Simon (Sr.) - Aplington-Parkersburg
06 Kyle Kayser (Sr.) - Jesup
07 Tyler Hosfield (Sr.) - Mount Ayr
08 Cass Lester (Jr.) - Pleasantville
09 Quinn Wilson (So.) - Riverside (Oakland)
10 Taylor Kettman (So.) - Don Bosco

189
01 Cameron Olson (Sr.) - South Hamilton
02 Jake Hoffman (Jr.) - Graettinger-Terril
03 Scott Eben (Jr.) - Central Lyon
04 Andrew Roberts (Sr.) - AGWSR
05 John Sievert (Sr.) - Akron-Westfield
06 Jake Lerdal (Sr.) - New London/WMU
07 Cody Klindt (Sr.) - Griswold
08 Tyler Chekal (Sr.) - Belle Plaine
09 Trevor Jorgensen (Sr.) - Guthrie Center
10 Matt Sommerfeldt (Sr.) - Waterloo Columbus

215
01 Zach Rosol (Sr.) - Nashua-Plainfield
02 Ryan Schares (Sr.) - Don Bosco
03 Tyler Christensen (Sr.) - Belmond-Klemme
04 David Hecht (Sr.) - Akron-Westfield
05 Alex Burkle (Jr.) - North Linn
06 Matt O`Donnell (Sr.) - Tipton
07 Kris Porter (Sr.) - West Sioux
08 Clark Allen (Sr.) - Corning
09 Greg Barner (Sr.) - Audubon
10 Matt Teschetter (Sr.) - Okoboji

285
01 Dillon Heesch (Sr.) - Southeast Webster
02 Kyle Kober (Jr.) - West Branch
03 James Driver (Sr.) - Tri-Center (Neola)
04 Cody Frantum (Sr.) - Woodward-Granger
05 Dallas Hendrickson (Jr.) - St. Ansgar
06 Travis Curtis (Sr.) - Prairie City-Monroe
07 Chad McKenzie (Sr.) - West Lyon
08 Tyler Crouse (Sr.) - Pekin
09 Cory Becker (Jr.) - Don Bosco
10 Luke Meisenheimer (Jr.) - Nodaway Valley






Top 10 2A State Tournament Teams (# of ranked wrestlers):
1. Ballard (9)
2. Creston (5)
3. Columbus Junction (5)
4. Clear Lake (4)
5. Wilton (5)
6. South Tama (4)
7. Denver-Tripoli (4)
8. West Delaware (5)
9. Centerville (4)
10. JSPC (3)

Individual Rankings
103
01 Tanner Schmidt (So.) - Charles City
02 Eric Wilkerson (Sr.) - South Tama
03 Hayden Snyder (Jr.) - Columbus Junction
04 Tim Negaard (Jr.) - BHRV
05 Alex Spooner (So.) - Forest City
06 Derek Smith (Jr.) - Monticello
07 Tyler Endres (So.) - Independence
08 Josh Frush (Jr.) - Union
09 Ben King (Fr.) - Centerville
10 Jacob Colon (Fr.) - Clear Lake

112
01 Joe Colon (Jr.) - Clear Lake
02 Levi Wolfensperger (So.) - Denver-Tripoli
03 Ridge Kiley (Sr.) - Eagle Grove
04 Chris Paulus (Jr.) - New Hampton
05 Kyle Paulsen (So.) - Wilton
06 Caleb Bashore (Sr.) - Louisa Muscatine
07 Josh Schaefer (Fr.) - OA-BCIG
08 Jamie Cooper (Sr.) - Monticello
09 Marcus Breeden (So.) - Maquoketa
10 Antonio Rios (Jr.) - Perry

119
01 Nathan Vaske (Jr.) - West Delaware
02 Tucker Weber (Jr.) - Clear Lake
03 Derek Miner (Sr.) - Spirit Lake Park
04 Dylan Rusher (Jr.) - Roland Story
05 Tyler Grask (Jr.) - Ballard
06 Brandon Helgeson (Sr.) - Clarion-Goldfield
07 Greg Freshwater (Sr.) - Denver-Tripoli
08 Jake Keller (So.) - Columbus Junction
09 Trevor Hejhal (So.) - MFL Mar Mac
10 Nick Philby (Jr.) - Red Oak

125
01 Andrew Long (Sr.) - Creston
02 Dillon Miner (Sr.) - Spirit Lake Park
03 Blake Sorensen (So.) - Denver-Tripoli
04 Matt Boyington (Sr.) - Humboldt
05 Tigue Snider (Sr.) - Wilton
06 Jake Ingalls (Sr.) - Algona
07 Logan Mathes (Jr.) - South Tama
08 Houston Hieronimus (Jr.) - Sibley Ocheyedan
09 Wade Hebrink (Jr.) - Lake Mills/NK
10 Bryce Schimp (Sr.) - Hampton Dumont

130
01 Quin Leith (Sr.) - Creston
02 Tannor Burke (Sr.) - Cresco
03 Matt Mougin (Jr.) - Columbus Junction
04 Mike Kremer (Sr.) - Independence
05 Adam Parker (Sr.) - AGH/SC
06 Taylor Hammes (Sr.) - Wilton
07 Craig Mai (Jr.) - New Hampton
08 Devon Gonzalez (Sr.) - Mount Vernon
09 Matt Mullikin (Jr.) - Sigourney-Keota
10 Shaun Ludwig (Sr.) - Sibley-Ocheyedan

135
01 Bret Kautz (Sr.) - Creston
02 Seth Noble (So.) - Columbus Junction
03 Nic Coffman (Sr.) - Ballard
04 Colten Moore (Jr.) - West Burlington
05 Travis Hargrave (Sr.) - Louisa Muscatine
06 Logan Felton (So.) - Monticello
07 Oz Wolfensperger (So.) - Denver-Tripoli
08 Kanne Kraft (Jr.) - RCL-SCAL
09 Josh Marin (Sr.) - West Liberty
10 Ian Mitchell (Sr.) - New Hampton

140
01 Theran Goodale (Sr.) - Osage
02 Ryan Hand (Jr.) - Wilton
03 Colby Pedersen (Sr.) - Clarinda
04 Taylor Eichinger (Jr.) - Ballard
05 Joe Slocum (Sr.) - Hampton Dumont
06 Cody Bachman (Sr.) - MFL Mar Mac
07 Trent Tucker (Sr.) - Creston
08 Ted Kruger (Jr.) - Sibley-Ocheyedan
09 Matt Taylor (Sr.) - BHRV
10 Clint Straw (Sr.) - Independence

145
01 Matt Stillman (Sr.) - Emmetsburg
02 Tanner Kampen (Sr.) - Humboldt
03 Carl Davis (So.) - Se Warren
04 Steve Scarrow (Jr.) - Clear Lake
05 Lee Maxwell (Jr.) - Wilton
06 Issiah Sullivan (Sr.) - Ballard
07 Sam Jones (Sr.) - Columbus Junction
08 Josh Lee (Sr.) - Osage
09 Alex Bogue (Sr.) - OA-BCIG
10 Nick Ketchum (Jr.) - West Delaware

152
01 Trent Weatherman (Jr.) - Ballard Huxley
02 Mike England (So.) - Centerville
03 Wyatt Blake (Sr.) - Louisa Muscatine
04 Nick Loughlin (Sr.) - Cherokee
05 Dylan Azinger (Sr.) - DeWitt Central
06 Levi Davidshofer (Sr.) - Clarinda
07 Andrew Rodas (Jr.) - MFL Mar Mac
08 Adam Rave (Sr.) - West Delaware
09 Nolan Hammel (Sr.) - Osage
10 Isaac Poolman (Jr.) - Charles City

160
01 Kalab Evans (Sr.) - Creston
02 Jared Ramsay (Sr.) - Ballard Huxley
03 Chris Finn (Sr.) - GRNT
04 Jordan Franzen (Sr.) - North Fayette
05 Zach Hyland (Sr.) - Vinton Shellsburg
06 Ethan Moorman (So.) - Centerville
07 Brian Block (Jr.) - Sibley-Ocheyedan
08 Michael Bachtle (Sr.) - Lake Mills/NK
09 Stewart Holloway (So.) - WBND
10 David Pope (Sr.) - Williamsburg

171
01 Sam Upah (So.) - East Marshall
02 Marty Ball (Sr.) - JSPC
03 Ben Scott (Sr.) - ADM Adel
04 Mitch Kriener (Sr.) - Cresco
05 TJ Hiatt (Jr.) - Ballard
06 Thor Klinker (Sr.) - Sheldon-South Obrien
07 Tyler Manternach (Jr.) - West Delaware
08 Garrett Hepker (Sr.) - North Cedar
09 Ben Shivers (Sr.) - Bondurant
10 Cord Willers (Sr.) - Shenandoah

189
01 Josh Ihnen (Sr.) - Sheldon-South OBrien
02 Willie Argo (Sr.) - Davenport Assumption
03 Travis Forkner (Sr.) - JSPC
04 Holden Blythe (Sr.) - Williamsburg
05 Luke Upah (Sr.) - South Tama
06 Carl Broghammer (Jr.) - West Delaware
07 Kelan Richardson (Jr.) - RCL-SCAL
08 Jordan Kaiser (Jr.) - Benton Community
09 Brock Weatherman (So.) - Ballard
10 Casey Kreiter (Jr.) - DeWitt Central

215
01 Nate Anderson (Sr.) - Ballard
02 Ross Shafrath (Sr.) - Hampton-Dumont
03 Bryant Hummel (Jr.) - Clarinda
04 Phillip Miller (Sr.) - Vinton Shellsburg
05 Wallace Carter (Sr.) - Centerville
06 Ben Durbin (Sr.) - Gilbert
07 Drew Sheeder (Jr.) - Davenport Assumption
08 John Sawhill (Sr.) - JSPC
09 Alex Will (Sr.) - Spirit Lake
10 Will Maass (Sr.) - DeWitt Central

285
01 Woody Roberts (Sr.) - South Tama
02 Avery Fuhs (Sr.) - Chariton
03 Zach Samson (Sr.) - Benton Community
04 Wes Pudenz (Sr.) - Carroll Kuemper
05 Jeremiah Paul (Jr.) - Louisa Muscatine
06 Derek Pauley (Sr.) - Harlan
07 Jeff Cain (Sr.) - Dallas Center Grimes
08 Adam Dreeszen (Sr.) - AGH/SC
09 Andrew Bush (Jr.) - Davenport Assumption
10 Tim Jones (Sr.) - Cherokee

Top 10 3A State Tournament Teams (# of ranked wrestlers):
1. Waverly Shell Rock (12)
2. Iowa City West (8)
3. Urbandale (6)
4. Cedar Rapids Prairie (5)
5. Lewis Central (5)
6. Bettendorf (5)
7. Des Moines Roosevelt (5)
8. Des Moines East (4)
9. Clinton (4)
10. Knoxville (3)

Individual Rankings
103
01 Ethan Cooper (So.) - Keokuk
02 Chris Avery (So.) - Des Moines East
03 Devon Feltus (Jr.) - Burlington
04 Kory Kistner (Jr.) - Sioux City East
05 Jordan Rinken (Fr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
06 Brock Storm (So.) - Spencer
07 Grant Wilson (Sr.) - S. E. Polk
08 Dominic Chase (Fr.) - Clinton
09 Jacob Eischeid (Jr.) - Waukee
10 Chad Ryan (Fr.) - Sioux City North

112
01 Johnny Coleman (Jr.) - Des Moines East
02 Nick Sand (Jr.) - Waterloo West
03 Joey Jerkovich (Jr.) - Lewis Central
04 Alex Gonzalez (Sr.) - Clinton
05 Stephen Hernandez (Jr.) - West Des Moines Valley
06 Cody Caldwell (Fr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
07 Tyler Maxwell (So.) - Glenwood
08 Casey Sledge (Jr.) - Ankeny
09 Jimmy Gotto (So.) - Western Dubuque
10 John Mendoza (Sr.) - Norwalk

119
01 Nick Trizzino (Sr.) - Bettendorf
02 Jake Ballweg (So.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
03 Cody Swim (So.) - Indianola
04 Tommy Mirocha (Jr.) - Davenport Central
05 Travis Evans (Sr.) - Ankeny
06 Kaleb Brown (So.) - Oskaloosa
07 Duane Richardson (So.) - C.B. Thomas Jefferson
08 George Ivanov (So.) - Lewis Central
09 Ryan Edwardson (Sr.) - Spencer
10 Drew Lindsey (Sr.) - LeMars

125
01 Nate Moore (Sr.) - Iowa City West
02 Bret Baumbach (Jr.) - Lewis Central
03 Matt Kittleson (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
04 Max Mayfield (Sr.) - Davenport Central
05 Bill Borseth (Jr.) - SE Polk
06 Jake Rizzio (So.) - C.R. Prairie
07 Evan Quail (Jr.) - Spencer
08 Matt Fontana (So.) - Ankeny
09 Justin Mather (Jr) - West Des Moines Valley
10 Blake Meeks (So) - DM Roosevelt

130
01 Matt McDonough (Sr.) - Linn-Mar
02 Dylan Carew (Jr.) - Iowa City West
03 Chad Lowman (Jr.) - DM Roosevelt
04 Nick Moon (Sr.) - Knoxville
05 Alex Lindquist (Sr.) - C.R. Washington
06 Cole Clarken (So.) - Fort Dodge
07 Anthony Campbell (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
08 Cody Price (Sr) - Des Moines East
09 Nick Hurley (Sr.) - Urbandale
10 Brandon Briggs (Jr.) - Keokuk

135
01 Mark Ballweg (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
02 Isiah Smith (Jr.) - Newton
03 Chris Gansen (Sr.) - Western Dubuque
04 Jesse Froehner (Sr.) - Cedar Falls
05 Chad Pendley (Jr.) - Clinton
06 Shunichiro Uno (Jr.) - Bettendorf
07 Tyler Carew (Jr.) - Iowa City West
08 Brett Sams (So.) - Oskaloosa
09 David Paulson (Jr.) - Urbandale
10 Zach Irwin (So) - Sioux City North

140
01 Nick Moore (So.) - Iowa City West
02 Alec Hoffman (Sr.) - Davenport North
03 Colton Smith (Sr.) - Iowa City High
04 Tyler Hardin (Sr.) - C.R. Prairie
05 Travis Stratton (Sr.) - Burlington
06 Colby Tofaneli (Jr.) - DM Lincoln
07 Josh South (Sr) - Johnston
08 Tyler Middleton (Sr.) - Ankeny
09 Ryan Halverson (Sr.) - Fort Dodge
10 Zach Ramsey (Sr) - Urbandale

145
01 Derek St. John (Jr.) - Iowa City West
02 John Nicholson (Jr.) - DM Roosevelt
03 Cal Beatty (Sr.) - C.R. Prairie
04 Josh Stansbery (Sr.) - Knoxville
05 Joey Trizzino (So.) - Bettendorf
06 Justin Denner (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
07 Nate Halverson (Jr.) - Fort Dodge
08 Michael Kelly (So.) - Cedar Falls
09 Nolan Hagerty (Jr.) - Muscatine
10 Beau Gill (So) - Sioux City North

152
01 Blaze Gill (Sr) - Sioux City North
02 Michael Moreno (So.) - Urbandale
03 Brooks Smith (Sr.) - North Scott
04 Khyle Cox (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
05 Ty Knowler (Sr.) - S. E. Polk
06 Mike Hansman (Sr.) - DM Roosevelt
07 Mitch Gansen (Sr.) - Western Dubuque
08 Owen McKinley (Sr.) - Iowa City West
09 Chad Klees (Sr.) - Burlington
10 Keelan Moore (Jr) - Waterloo East

160
01 Evan Knight (So.) - Urbandale
02 Jeremy Garvin (Sr.) - Iowa City West
03 Bryce Skaggs (Sr.) - Newton
04 Jason Trushcheff (Sr.) - Fort Dodge
05 Adain Brock (Jr.) - Cedar Falls
06 Brett Kelley (Sr.) - Keokuk
07 Jordan Uthoff (Sr.) - C.R. Prairie
08 Reed Kahler (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
09 Adam Houser (Sr.) - Mason City
10 Walt Gillmor (So.) - North Scott

171
01 Grant Gambrall (Sr.) - Iowa City West
02 Lee Averhoff (Sr.) - Waverly Shell-Rock
03 Justin Rau (Sr.) - Lewis Central
04 Tyler Wingerson (Jr.) - Fort Dodge
05 Mark Waller (Sr.) - DM Roosevelt
06 Marcus Vanscoy (Sr.) - Urbandale
07 Taylor Reynolds (Jr.) - Des Moines East
08 Zach Ewing (Sr.) - Ankeny
09 Brian Johnson (Jr.) - S. E. Polk
10 Theran Stewart (Jr.) - Marshalltown

189
01 Dylan Wrage (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
02 Jesse Swanson (Sr.) - Knoxville
03 Anthony Lasasso (Sr.) - Bettendorf
04 Taylor Knight (Sr.) - Ames
05 Derek Knightser (Sr.) - Lewis Central
06 Ethan Bass (Jr.) - SE Polk
07 Kevin Harp (Jr.) - Iowa City High
08 Andrew Schultz (Sr.) - West Des Moines Valley
09 Tyler Hoerner (Sr.) - Western Dubuque
10 Billy Beckner (Sr.) - Sioux City West

215
01 Mickey Sprague (Sr.) - C.R. Prairie
02 Byron Tate (Sr.) - Clinton
03 Garrett Hamilton (Sr.) - North Scott
04 Chris Rupe (Sr.) - Ottumwa
05 Brian Sievers (Sr.) - C.B Abraham Lincoln
06 Alex Schwerdtfeger (Jr.) - Bettendorf
07 Cody Northern (Sr.) - C.R. Jefferson
08 Tyler Kacmarynski (Sr.) - Spencer
09 James Berg (Sr) - Sioux City North
10 Jay Hackett (Jr.) - Mount Pleasant

285
01 Eric Thompson (Sr.) - Waverly-Shell Rock
02 Alex Petersen (Sr.) - Indianola
03 Blayne Beale (Sr.) - Davenport West
04 James Ferentz (Sr.) - Iowa City High
05 Jesse Mcmullin (Sr.) - Mount Pleasant
06 Dane Kool (Sr.) - Fairfield
07 Casey Muessigmann (Sr.) - Spencer
08 Josh Wilkens (Sr.) - Sioux City North
09 Trey Pendelton (Jr.) - Waterloo East
10 Tim Ellingson (So.) - Waukee