October 24, 2010
RESULTS / 230 WRESTLERS
MIDGET = 15 WRESTLERS
NOVICE = 33 WRESTLERS
SENIOR = 152 WRESTLERS
OPEN = 30 WRESTLERS
MID
1ST
2ND
3RD
4TH
57
MICHAH SIMMERS / Malvern Prep
J D TREXLER / WILMINGTON WC
DAYTON DELVISCIO / MEDIA
N/A
65
COLIN WICKRAMARATNA / Marlton
HUNTER TIBBETTS / GUNSTON
CARSON MANVILLE / GUNSTON
ANTHONY DIEGHAN / WILMINGTON
73
JACOB FRECK / RED LION PA
GABE MILLER / PUTERNIC
BRAD BEEMER / CAROLY RUETTER
JAKE TAYLOR / KENNETT YC
88
ALEX CREASEY / MILFORD, DE
JACOB PIOTROWSKI /WRECKING
TONY WUEST / TOP TEAM
NICK LEE / WM HENRY
JR
1ST
2ND
3RD
4TH
85
AL CICCITTO / CORPUS CHRISTI
JACOB JOHNSON / U MORELAND
BRANDON HURD / TYRANTS
MIKE BRACEY / PUTERNIC
113
AUSTIN SMITH / CAPE HENLOPEN
DAVID WHITE / FATHER JUDGE
RYAN MEEHAN / FATHER JUDGE
BRANDON MILLER / STRATH HAVEN
120
JUSTIN ELWELL / BCC
LOUIS FEDELE / SALESIANUM
NEWT RICHARDSON / PITTSGROVE
WILLIE DAVIS / W B
125
JOHNY DAMBO / GARNET VALLEY
TYLER SZYMANSKI / WILM. WC
SEAN LYONS / GARNET VALLEY
ANEL GARCIA / U MORELAND
130
ANTHONY DELAUREUTIS / U MOR.
LUCAS MONSON / TYRANTS
DANE DIKSA / SALESIANUM
MATT SIGNARD / WILLIAMSTOWN
138
MASON MANVILLE / HAYFIELD
DARIAN HAIN / POTTSTOWN
RONNIE WUEST / TOP TEAM WC
A J DESTAFNEY / KIRK MIDDLE
150
JUSTIN HELLER / U MORELAND
HUNTER DAILEY / CH
N/A
N/A
160
AARON DENNIS / CAPE HENLOPEN
MATT OLAUSUN / BULLSEYE WC
ANTHONY MANCINI / SAELSIANUM
N/A
SR
1ST
2ND
3RD
4TH
102
AUSTIN PETRIL / UPPER DARBY HS
ALEX AHARONIAN / GARDEN SPOT
ANTHONY PTRIL / UPPER DARBY HS
WILLIAM GEPHART / POTTSTOWN
112
ZACH HOWELL / CR
SEAN COHEN / BETHESDA
ALEX GARCIA / STEEL MAT CLUB
LONG LE / UPPER DARBY HS
118
COREY MCQUISTON / TURKS HEAD
JOHN ARCHANGELO /
JOEY FICK / MIDDLETOWN HS
JAKE VICK / MIDDLETOWN HS
122
NICK COOK / GARDEN SPOT
RYAN WILSON / BRICKTOWN
FRANK SIPULA / BEAR BRAWLERS
LOUIS FEDELE / SALESIANUM
125
DAVE HERSHBERGER / SMYRNA
JOVANNI ARROYO / OAKCREST
TIM NELSON / WILLIAM PENN
ANDREW HUGHES / WILLIAMSTOWN
129
MATT HARKINS / APACHE WC
JIMMY WATTS / POLYTECH
ALEJANDRO LOURIBO / WC RUSTIN
JACOB HUSFELT / POLYTECH
132
NICK GATINELLA / BEAR BRAWL
JOHN DUNLEAVY / WC RUSTIN
SERGIO ARROYA / OAKCREST
ANTHONY DELAURENTIS / U MORE
135
BRANDON KELLER / TIMBERCREEK
MARK ARDECKI / CARAVEL
GARRETT SMITH / CAPE HENLOPEN
CARMINE FIEO / INTERBORO
139
MASON MANVILLE / HAYFIELD
TYLER PENDERGRAST / ST MARKS
CODY ROTHERMEL / TURKS HEAD
MATT CARNEY / UPPER DARBY HS
143
CODY BROOMAL / SMYRNA
CHARLIE BANASZAK / MD
DEREK ROTHERMEL / TURKS HEAD
IAN STOECKL / WARWICK
147
PATRICK DAVIS / WOODBRIDGE
BLAKE MORDER / BRICKTOWN
KURT BENTLEY / POLYTECH
DUSTIN KILINGER / MILFORD
151
C J COBB / WILLIAMSTOWN
TYLER HELMS / OCTORARA
CHRISTIAN OSTROWSKI /
ANTHONY CIMIROSI / RISING SUN
155
NICK VUOTTO / UPPER MERION
JAKE SULLIVAN / TEAM MAUK
DAKOTA DIKSA / SALESIANUM
DOM SCIRROTTO / APACHE WC
158
COLLIN SAUNDERS / TEAM MAUK
CHRIS MASTEN / MILFORD
THOMAS HOMIER / MIDDLETOWN
NICK MCGINLEY / ST MARKS
163
CODEY COMBS / SC
RYAN WOLFE / CARAVEL
BRENT PHILLIPS / SALESIANUM
AARON DENNIS / CAPE HENLOPEN
166
IAN ECKROTE / CAPE HENLOPEN
GREG THORSTON / TURKS HEAD
ANTHONY MANCINI / SALESIANUM
JIM HALL / GERMANTOWN FRIENDS
175
JAY MATHUES / SC
CHARLES WALLS / TEAM GRIFFIN
KYLE ROACH / ST MARKS
CLIFF SELLERS / BRANDYWINE HS
185
TYLER WOOD / TURKS HEAD
MIKE MEEKINS / Stephen Decauter
JOHN MAUK / TEAM MAUK
JON TURNER / HODGSON VT
195
JOHN BALLICH / UPPER MORELAND
ANDRE DOUGLAS / W CHARTER
MIKE MAUK / TYRANTS
SEAN CIANFRINI / MIDDLETOWN HS
230
DINK PURNELL / SALESIANUM
JACKSON HUTCHINSON /
AUSTIN BRANDT / MIDDLETOWN HS
SEBASTIAN MEDINA / U MORELAND
OP
1ST
2ND
3RD
4TH
131
ETHAN GRAHAM / U OF D
STEPHEN DONALD / U OF D
JONATHAN KARUM / U OF D
141
RUSSEL KREMEDIS / GOLDY B
JALIL DAVIS / MILFORD
JESSE WIPH / TEAM BAKHSH
TYLER PENDERGAST / ST MARKS
156
CODEY COMBS / SC
CJ COBB / WILLIAMSTOWN
DEREK GAY / U OF D
ISAIAH ANTON / U OF D
165
IAN ECKROTE / CH
CHRIS CUTSAIL / U OF D
PAUL WILLIAMS / A. F.
BRETT PODOLACK / U OF D
190
BRANT PERRY / TEAM BAKHSH
JEANNOT SANDUNO / GLOUSTER
NICK MANCINI / SALESIANUM
JORDAN WRIGHT / TEAM DE
HWT
DINK PURNELL / SALESIANUM
BEN BUNDICK / SHORE WC
RANDY KEEHN / WILLIAMSON
MATT KARPINSKI / U OF D
SHWT
ROBBIE MEARS / VA
MATT KARPINSKI / U OF D
2010 DWA FALL CLASSIC "PRE SEASON BEAST" @ ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL