Wednesday, February 15:

North Carolina State at Duke, 6:30 PM
Utah Valley at Northern Colorado, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Thursday, February 16:

Drexel at Rutgers, 6:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Davidson, 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Rider, 7:00 PM
Michigan State at Central Michigan, 7:00 PM
Maryland at George Mason, 7:30 PM
Oklahoma State at Oklahoma, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Wyoming at South Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Friday, February 17:

Ohio at Duke, 6:30 PM
Old Dominion at Binghamton, 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Campbell, 7:00 PM
Kent State at Clarion, 7:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Lock Haven, 7:00 PM
Edinboro at Pittsburgh, 7:00 PM
Millersville at Franklin & Marshall, 7:30 PM
Army at Navy, 7:30 PM
Wyoming at North Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Indiana at Northwestern, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Saturday, February 18:

Brown at Columbia, 1:00 PM
Penn at Princeton, 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Northern Illinois, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Harvard at Columbia, 3:00 PM
Duke at Appalachian State, 6:00 PM
West Virginia at Edinboro, 7:00 PM
Ohio at Gardner-Webb, 7:00 PM
Princeton at Lehigh, 7:00 PM

Sunday, February 19:

Rider at Boston U., 12:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Sacred Heart at The Citadel, 12:00 PM
Hofstra at Columbia, 1:00 PM
North Carolina at The Citadel, 1:30 PM
Virginia Tech at American, 2:00 PM
Davidson at Appalachian State, 2:00 PM
Lock Haven at Clarion, 2:00 PM
West Virginia at Cleveland State, 2:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Nebraska, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Pittsburgh at Penn State, 2:00 PM
Buffalo at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Central Michigan vs. Purdue at Toledo, OH, 2:00 PM
Old Dominion at Virginia, 2:00 PM
National Duals Semifinals at Oklahoma State, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Sacred Heart at The Citadel, 3:00 PM
Air Force at Northern Colorado, 4:00 PM (2:00 PM)
George Mason at Virginia, 4:00 PM
National Duals Final at Oklahoma State, 7:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Monday, February 20:

Chattanooga at VMI, 7:30 PM

Friday, February 24:

Missouri at Oklahoma State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)

All times Eastern, with local time in parenthesis.