Tuesday, February 1:

Millersville at Kutztown, Kutztown, PA, 7:30 PM

Wednesday, February 2:

Liberty at North Carolina-Greensboro, 4:00 PM; North Carolina-Greensboro 15-12
Davidson at Anderson, Anderson, SC, 5:00 PM
Davidson vs. Belmont Abbey, Anderson, SC, 7:00 PM
Cal State-Bakersfield at Boise State, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM); Boise State 20-15

Thursday, February 3:

Truman State at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville, 7:30 PM (6:30 PM)
Air Force at Wyoming, 8:30 PM (6:30 PM); Wyoming 25-9
Rend Lake at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville, 9:00 PM (8:00 PM)

Friday, February 4:

Binghamton at American, 12:00 PM; American 20-17
Campbell at Millersville, 12:00 PM; Campbell 24-10
Liberty vs. Sacred Heart at Millersville, 12:00 PM; Liberty 44-6
Campbell vs. Sacred Heart at Millersville, 1:30 PM; Campbell 33-9
Gardner-Webb at Millersville, 1:30 PM; Gardner-Webb 24-13
Gardner-Webb vs. Sacred Heart at Millersville, 3:00 PM; Gardner-Webb 32-15
Liberty at Millersville, 3:00 PM; Liberty 30-9
Gardner-Webb vs. Liberty at Millersville, 4:30 PM; Liberty 31-9
Binghamton at George Mason, 6:00 PM; Binghamton 34-3
Lock Haven at Bucknell, 7:00 PM; Bucknell 23-12
Bloomsburg at Clarion, 7:00 PM; Clarion 21-10
VMI at Davidson, 7:00 PM; Tied 15-15
Boston U. at Drexel, 7:00 PM; Tied 18-18
Penn State at Michigan State, 7:00 PM; Penn State 34-3
North Carolina State at North Carolina, 7:00 PM; North Carolina 24-10
Central Michigan at Ohio, 7:00 PM; Central Michigan 20-13
West Virginia at Pittsburgh, 7:00 PM; Pittsburgh 19-12
Campbell at Franklin & Marshall, 8:00 PM; Campbell 21-17
Ohio State at Illinois, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Illinois 18-15
Indiana at Iowa, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Iowa 22-12
Northern Iowa at Iowa State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Iowa State 26-9
Arizona State at Nebraska, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Nebraska 23-14
Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Eastern Michigan 19-12
Purdue at Northwestern, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Tied 15-15
Missouri at Oklahoma State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Oklahoma State 20-12
Michigan at Wisconsin, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM); Michigan 18-16
Utah Valley at Boise State, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM); Boise State 39-6
Oregon State at Northern Colorado, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM); Oregon State 35-3
California Baptist at Stanford, 9:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Saturday, February 5:

Brown at Penn, 10:00 AM; Penn 42-3
Harvard at Princeton, 10:00 AM; Harvard 21-15
Brown at Drexel, 12:00 PM; Drexel 31-9
Bloomsburg at Cleveland State, 1:00 PM; Bloomsburg 29-3
Cornell at Hofstra, 1:00 PM; Cornell 27-7
Edinboro at North Carolina, 1:00 PM; North Carolina 17-15
Chattanooga at North Carolina-Greensboro, 2:00 PM; Chattanooga 25-13
Harvard at Penn, 2:00 PM; Penn 30-12
Missouri at Oklahoma, 4:00 PM (3:00 PM); Missouri 21-9
Brown at Princeton, 5:00 PM; Princeton 24-15
Cornell at Columbia, 6:00 PM; Cornell 36-3
Old Dominion at North Carolina State, 7:00 PM; Old Dominion 20-15
Minnesota at Ohio State, 7:00 PM; Minnesota 27-11
Virginia at Virginia Tech, 7:00 PM; Virginia Tech 25-6

Sunday, February 6:

Air Force, Army, Navy, The Citadel, VMI at All-Academy Championships at The Citadel, 9:00 AM
Rider at Clarion, 12:00 PM; Rider 19-15
Kent State at Buffalo, 1:00 PM; Kent State 22-9
American at Lehigh, 1:00 PM; Lehigh 23-12
Princeton at Penn, 1:00 PM; Penn 31-6
Chattanooga at Appalachian State, 2:00 PM; Chattanooga 25-9
Ohio at Clarion, 2:00 PM; Ohio 20-14
Penn State at Michigan, 2:00 PM; Penn State 25-6
Oklahoma State at Nebraska, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM); Oklahoma State 26-6
Franklin & Marshall at Sacred Heart, 2:00 PM; Franklin & Marshall 25-15
Purdue at Wisconsin, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM); Wisconsin 19-12
Arizona State at Iowa State, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM); Iowa State 31-9

All times Eastern, with local time in parenthesis. Scores listed are Takedown Wrestling Media Dual Impact Index (Dual-Component Ranking) computer projections.