Tuesday, February 7:
Bucknell at Army, 7:00 PM
Anderson at Davidson, 7:00 PM
Rider at Drexel, 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Duke, 7:00 PM
St. Andrews at Davidson, 8:30 PM

Wednesday, February 8:

Buffalo at Eastern Michigan, 7:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall at Gettysburg, Gettysburg, PA, 7:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Wyoming, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Thursday, February 9:

Bloomsburg at Binghamton, 7:00 PM
North Carolina State at Old Dominion, 7:30 PM

Friday, February 10:

Boston U. at Brown, 1:00 PM
Roger Williams at Brown, 3:00 PM
The Citadel at Gardner-Webb, 6:00 PM
VMI at Appalachian State, 6:30 PM
Michigan State at Edinboro, 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Lock Haven, 7:00 PM
West Virginia at Ohio, 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Pittsburgh, 7:00 PM
Columbia at Princeton, 7:00 PM
South Dakota State at Utah Valley, 7:00 PM (5:00 PM)
North Dakota State at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Saturday, February 11:

George Mason at Drexel, 12:00 PM
Harvard at Brown, 1:00 PM
Cleveland State at Clarion, 1:00 PM
Columbia at Penn, 1:00 PM
The Citadel at Davidson, 2:00 PM
Cal Poly, Kent State, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri at Rutgers' Piscataway Regional, NWCA Mat Mayhem/National Duals, 2:00 PM
Lehigh at Brown, 3:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Northwestern at Campbell, 4:30 PM
Columbia at Rider, 6:00 PM
Northwestern at Campbell, 6:15 PM
Virginia at Appalachian State, 6:30 PM
George Mason at Millersville, 6:30 PM
Boston U. at Harvard, 7:00 PM
North Carolina at Campbell, 8:00 PM
Penn State at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Sunday, February 12:

American, Central Michigan, Illinois, Oklahoma, Purdue at Cornell's Ithaca Regional, NWCA Mat Mayhem/National Duals, 10:00 AM
Indiana vs. VMI at North Carolina State, 10:00 AM
Indiana at North Carolina State, 11:30 AM
Penn at Bucknell, 12:00 PM
Lehigh at Harvard, 12:00 PM
Iowa, Northern Iowa, Oregon State, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin at Iowa State's Ames Regional, NWCA Mat Mayhem/National Duals, 12:00 PM (11:00 AM)
Binghamton at Hofstra, 1:00 PM
Duke at Maryland, 1:00 PM
VMI at North Carolina State, 1:00 PM
Southern Illinois Edwardsville at Northern Illinois, 1:00 PM (12:00 PM)
Clarion at Princeton, 1:00 PM
Boise State, Chattanooga, Nebraska, Ohio State, Wyoming at Oklahoma State's Stillwater Regional, NWCA Mat Mayhem/National Duals, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Clarion vs. Franklin & Marshall at Princeton, 2:30 PM
North Dakota State at Northern Colorado, 3:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Southern Illinois Edwardsville vs. Tiffin at Northern Illinois, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Franklin & Marshall at Princeton, 4:00 PM
South Dakota State at Northern Colorado, 5:00 PM (3:00 PM)
Tiffin at Northern Illinois, 5:00 PM (4:00 PM)
Indiana at Gardner-Webb, 7:00 PM

All times Eastern, with local times in parenthesis.