Tuesday, January 24:

Army at Drexel, 7:00 PM

Wednesday, January 25:

Colorado Mesa at Northern Colorado, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Thursday, January 26:

Duke at Campbell, 7:00 PM
VMI at Millersville, 7:00 PM

Friday, January 27:

Northwestern at Illinois, 6:00 PM (5:00 PM)
Hofstra at Rutgers, 6:30 PM
Bloomsburg at Edinboro, 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Michigan State, 7:00 PM
Maryland at North Carolina, 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Central Michigan, 7:30 PM
Columbia at Franklin & Marshall, 7:30 PM
Bucknell at George Mason, 7:30 PM
Lock Haven at West Virginia, 7:30 PM
Air Force at North Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Virginia Tech at Oklahoma, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
North Carolina State at Oklahoma State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Michigan at Minnesota, 8:30 PM (7:30 PM)
Oregon State at Boise State, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Northern Iowa at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Arizona State at Cal Poly, 10:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Saturday, January 28:

Army at Brown, 10:00 AM
Rhode Island College at Brown, 12:00 PM
York College at Millersville, 12:00 PM
Old Dominion at Campbell, 1:00 PM
Navy at North Carolina, 1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Brown, 2:00 PM
Shippensburg at Millersville, 2:00 PM
Army at Harvard, 2:30 PM
Bridgewater State at Boston U., 3:00 PM
Thaddeus Stevens at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Duke at Boston U., 5:00 PM
Duke vs. Bridgewater State at Boston U., 7:00 PM
Navy at Campbell, 7:00 PM
Edinboro at Cleveland State, 7:00 PM
Chadron State at Northern Colorado, 8:00 PM (6:00 PM)

Sunday, January 29:

Ohio at Buffalo, 1:00 PM
Penn at Hofstra, 1:00 PM
Binghamton vs. Bucknell at Oklahoma State, 1:00 PM (12:00 PM)
Northwestern at Purdue, 1:00 PM
West Virginia at Rutgers, 1:00 PM
Maryland at Virginia, 1:00 PM
Illinois at Indiana, 2:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa State, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Central Michigan at Kent State, 2:00 PM
Michigan State at Michigan, 2:00 PM
Ohio State at Penn State, 2:00 PM
Air Force at South Dakota State, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Eastern Michigan vs. Missouri at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Truman State at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Chattanooga at The Citadel, 2:00 PM
Nebraska at Wisconsin, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Lehigh at Oklahoma, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Binghamton at Oklahoma State, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Eastern Michigan vs. Truman State at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 3:45 PM (2:45 PM)
Missouri at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 3:45 PM (2:45 PM)
Minnesota at Iowa, 4:00 PM (3:00 PM)
Northern Iowa at Wyoming, 4:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Arizona State at Cal State-Bakersfield, 5:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Bucknell at Oklahoma State, 5:00 PM (4:00 PM)
Oregon State at Stanford, 5:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Eastern Michigan at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 5:30 PM (4:30 PM)
Missouri vs. Truman State at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 5:30 PM (4:30 PM)
Old Dominion at Virginia Tech, 6:00 PM

Times Eastern, with local times in parenthesis.