Tuesday, February 15:

York College at Millersville, 7:00 PM
The Citadel at North Carolina State, 7:00 PM (The Citadel, 21-14)

Wednesday, February 16:

Stevens Tech at Sacred Heart, 6:00 PM
Campbell at Duke, 6:30 PM (Duke 26-15)
Rider at Hofstra, 7:00 PM (Hofstra 25-6)
The Citadel at North Carolina, 7:00 PM (North Carolina 24-6)
Davidson at Gardner-Webb, 7:30 PM (Tie 20-20)

Thursday, February 17:

Virginia at George Mason, 7:00 PM (Virginia 36-3)
Lehigh at Rutgers, 7:00 PM (Lehigh 19-12)
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan, 7:30 PM (Central Michigan 19-12)
North Carolina-Greensboro at VMI, 7:30 PM (North Carolina-Greensboro 30-6)
Indiana at Illinois, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM) (Illinois 18-15)
Liberty vs. Virginia Tech, Salem, VA, 8:00 PM (Virginia Tech 34-0)
Truman State at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville, 8:00 PM

Friday, February 18:

Sacred Heart at Brown, 1:00 PM (Brown 29-9)
Cornell at Brown, 3:00 PM (Cornell 47-0)
East Stroudsburg at Binghamton, 7:00 PM
Lock Haven at Bloomsburg, 7:00 PM (Bloomsburg 20-13)
Columbia at Harvard, 7:00 PM (Columbia 21-13)
Michigan at Michigan State, 7:00 PM (Michigan 25-9)
Wisconsin at Penn State, 7:00 PM (Penn State 24-15)
Indiana at Purdue, 7:00 PM (Purdue 16-15)
Franklin & Marshall at Millersville, 7:30 PM (Franklin & Marshall 17-12)
Edinboro at West Virginia, 7:30 PM (West Virginia 19-15)
Utah Valley at South Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM) (Utah Valley 30-9)
Northern Colorado at Air Force, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM) (Air Force 24-9)

Saturday, February 19:

Bucknell at Brown, 11:30 AM (Bucknell 34-0)
Northwestern at Ohio State, 12:00 PM (Northwestern 23-12)
Boston U. at Rider, 12:00 PM (Boston U. 16-15)
Maryland at Duke, 1:00 PM (Maryland 41-0)
Cornell at Harvard, 1:00 PM (Cornell 42-3)
Hofstra at Princeton, 1:00 PM (Hofstra 33-3)
Columbia at Brown, 2:00 PM (Columbia 29-3)
Boston U. at Princeton, 3:00 PM (Boston U. 24-9)
Maryland at North Carolina State, 5:00 PM (Maryland 31-5)
Navy at Army, 7:00 PM (Navy 24-9)
Pittsburgh at Edinboro, 7:00 PM (Pittsburgh 23-12)
Gardner-Webb at The Citadel, 7:00 PM (The Citadel 31-6)
Cleveland State at West Virginia, 7:00 PM (West Virginia 35-0)
Utah Valley at North Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM) (Utah Valley 21-15)

Sunday, February 20:

Northern Illinois at Buffalo, 1:00 PM (Buffalo 18-12)
Penn at Lehigh, 1:00 PM (Lehigh 23-12)
George Mason at Maryland, 1:00 PM (Maryland 33-7)
Kent State at Central Michigan, 2:00 PM (Kent State 20-12)
VMI at Chattanooga, 2:00 PM (Chattanooga 37-3)
Appalachian State at Davidson, 2:00 PM (Appalachian State 24-12)
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 2:00 PM (Wisconsin 23-12)
Eastern Michigan at Ohio, 2:00 PM (Eastern Michigan 18-12)
Clarion at Lock Haven, 3:00 PM (Clarion 23-13)
Iowa at Minnesota, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM) (Iowa 20-12)
Iowa State at Nebraska, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM) (Iowa State 20-12)
Wyoming at Northern Iowa, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM) (Wyoming 19-12)
Oklahoma State at Oklahoma, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM) (Oklahoma State 23-9)
Virginia at Old Dominion, 4:30 PM (Virginia 22-9)
Rutgers at Drexel, 5:00 PM (Rutgers 34-3)
Bucknell at American, 7:30 PM (American 24-9)

Tuesday, February 22:

North Carolina-Greensboro at Gardner-Webb, 12:30 PM (North Carolina-Greensboro 28-6)
Appalachian State at Liberty, 6:00 PM (Liberty 21-9)
Army at Hofstra, 7:00 PM (Hofstra 30-0)
Campbell at North Carolina-Greensboro, 7:00 PM (North Carolina-Greensboro 37-0)

All times Eastern, with local times in parenthesis. Scores listed are Takedown Wrestling Media Dual Impact Index computer projections.