Tuesday, January 18:

North Carolina at Duke, 7:00 PM

Thursday, January 20:

#1 Cornell at #17 Lehigh, 7:00 PM
George Mason at VMI, 7:30 PM

Friday, January 21:

Campbell at The Citadel, 5:30 PM
#22 Pittsburgh at #2 Penn State, 6:00 PM
West Virginia at RV Bloomsburg, 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at Bucknell, 7:00 PM
#20 American at Drexel, 7:00 PM
Duke at Gardner-Webb, 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at #18 Kent State, 7:00 PM
#19 Northwestern at #11 Michigan, 7:00 PM
#21 Central Michigan at Michigan State, 7:00 PM
Liberty at RV Navy, 7:00 PM
Virginia at North Carolina, 7:00 PM
#5 Minnesota at #23 Purdue, 7:00 PM
#3 Virginia Tech at #14 Rutgers, 7:30 PM
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at #15 Illinois, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
#10 Oklahoma at #12 Iowa State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Northern Colorado at South Dakota State, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
#16 Nebraska at #4 Wisconsin, 8:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Cal State-Bakersfield at Arizona State, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)
Air Force at Cal State-Fullerton, 9:00 PM (6:00 PM)
Appalachian State at North Carolina, 9:00 PM
#24 Cal Poly at #13 Oregon State, 10:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Saturday, January 22:

RV Binghamton, RV Hofstra, Army, Buffalo, Columbia at Binghamton's New York State Championships, 10:00 AM
Sacred Heart at Boston U., 11:00 AM
Davidson vs. American International at Boston U., 11:00 AM
Rider at #14 Rutgers, 12:00 PM
Davidson at Boston U., 1:00 PM
Sacred Heart vs. American International at Boston U., 1:00 PM
American International at Boston U., 3:00 PM
Davidson vs. Sacred Heart at Boston U., 3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Edinboro, 4:00 PM
RV Ohio State at #8 Iowa, 4:00 PM (3:00 PM)
RV Navy at Maryland, 4:00 PM
Campbell at North Carolina State, 4:00 PM
Air Force at California Baptist, Riverside, CA, 4:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Cal State-Fullerton vs. Menlo at Riverside, CA, 4:00 PM (1:00 PM)
Campbell vs. Ohio at North Carolina State, 5:30 PM
Air Force vs. Menlo at Riverside, CA, 5:30 PM (2:30 PM)
Cal State-Fullerton at California Baptist, Riverside, CA, 5:30 PM (2:30 PM)
Lock Haven at Edinboro, 6:00 PM
West Virginia at Clarion, 7:00 PM
Ohio at North Carolina State, 7:00 PM
#25 Wyoming at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM (7:00 PM)

Sunday, January 23:

RV Binghamton, RV Hofstra, Army, Buffalo, Columbia at Binghamton's New York State Championships, 10:00 AM
Lock Haven at Cleveland State, 1:00 PM
#2 Penn State at RV Indiana, 1:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Clarion, 2:00 PM
#5 Minnesota at #15 Illinois, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
#3 Virginia Tech at Maryland, 2:00 PM
#19 Northwestern at Michigan State, 2:00 PM
Northern Colorado at North Dakota State, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
#16 Nebraska at Northern Iowa, 2:00 PM (1:00 PM)
North Carolina-Greensboro at The Citadel, 2:00 PM
#6 Oklahoma State at #12 Iowa State, 3:00 PM (2:00 PM)
#24 Cal Poly at #9 Boise State, 4:00 PM (2:00 PM)
Liberty at Bucknell, 4:00 PM
Stanford at #13 Oregon State, 5:00 PM (2:00 PM)
George Mason at Old Dominion, 5:30 PM

Note: All times Eastern, with local times in parenthesis. Rankings are NWCA/USA Today, with RV standing for "Receiving Votes"