<table valign="top" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" leftmargin="0" topmargin="0" border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" width="100%"><tbody><tr><td colspan="3" border="0" valign="top">College Wrestling Schedule: December 7-13

</td></tr> <tr><td colspan="2" border="0" valign="top" width="430"> Jason Bryant/Media Reports
12/07/2009
</td> <td align="right" valign="top" width="320">
</td></tr> <tr><td colspan="3" border="0" valign="top"> Tuesday, December 8
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Augsburg
Morningside at Buena Vista
Morningside vs. Northwestern College at Storm Lake, Iowa
St. Olaf at St. John's
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy at Hunter
Wheaton at Maranatha Baptist

Wednesday, December 9
Augustana (Ill.) at Elmhurst
Colby CC at Prat CC
Cornell College at William Penn
Dubuque at Loras
Elizabethtown at Johns Hopkins
Gettysburg at Johns Hopkins
Gettysburg vs. Elizabethtown at Balitmore, Md.
Ithaca at RIT
Jamestown at Mary
Johnson & Wales at Bridgewater State
King's College at Delaware Valley
Mercyhurst NorthEast at Jamestown CC
Ohio at Northern Colorado
Rochester C&TC at North Iowa Area CC
Simpson at Luther
Southern Virginia at Washington & Lee
Springfield at WPI
Williamson Trade at Gloucester CC
Wilmington at Mt. St. Joseph

Thursday, December 10
Central at St. Olaf
Hastings at Concordia (Neb.)
Nebraska at Minnesota
Northern Iowa at Iowa
Rider at Army
Ridgewater at St. John's
U. of the Cumberlands at Tennessee Temple
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Whitewater
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Platteville

Friday, December 11
Cal State-Fullerton at Cal Baptist
Cal State-Fullerton vs. San Francisco State at Riverside, Calif.
Colorado School of Mines at Air Force
Colorado School of Mines vs. Ohio at Colorado Springs, Colo.
Elizabethtown at Stevens Tech
Jamestown CC at Mercyhurst NorthEast
King College at Spartanburg Methodist
King College vs. UNC Pembroke at Spartanburg, S.C.
Lindsey Wilson at Spartanburg Methodist
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Mercyhurst at Gannon
Montana State-Northern at Boise State
Niagara CC at Alfred State
Northwest (Wyo.) at North Idaho
Northwestern College at Augustana (S.D.)
Ohio at Air Force
Ohio Northern at Manchester
Penn at Maryland
Penn State at West virginia
Rhode Island College at Western New England
San Francisco State at Cal Baptist
Seton Hill at Thiel
Seton Hill vs. Waynesburg at Greenville, Pa.
Southwestern Oregon CC at Highline
UNC Pembroke at Spartanburg Methodist
UNC Pembroke vs. Lindsey Wilson at Spartanburg, S.C.
VMI at Gardner-Webb
Waynesburg at Thiel

Saturday, December 12
American International at Roger Williams
American International vs. Bridgewater State at Bristol, R.I.
American International vs. Southern Maine at Bristol, R.I.
Apprentice School at UM-Balitmore County (NCWA)
Bridgewater State at Roger Williams
Bridgewater State vs. Southern Maine at Bristol, R.I.
Clackamas CC at Yakima Valley CC
Eastern Michigan vs. Calumet at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Eastern Michigan vs. Indiana at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Eastern Michigan vs. SIU-Edwardsville at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Findlay at Illinois
Gloucester CC at Delaware Valley
Gloucester CC vs. Nassau CC at Doylestown, Pa.
Indiana vs. Calumet at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Indiana vs. SIU-Edwardsville at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Johnson & Wales at WPI
Johnson & Wales vs. Oneonta State at Worchester, Mass.
Johnson & Wales vs. Williams
Lakeland at Dubuque
Lakeland vs. Loras at Dubuque, Iowa
Liberty at Binghamton
McKendree at Illinois
Messiah at Hunter
Middlesex CC at Williamson Trade
Muhlenburg at York (Pa.)
Muhlenburg vs. PSU-DuBois at York, Pa.
Nassau CC at Delaware Valley
Nebraska at South Dakota State
Oneonta State at WPI
Oneonta State vs. Williams at Worchester, Mass.
Oswego State at Ithaca
Penn State at Pittsburgh
Princeton at Binghamton
Princeton vs. Liberty at Binghamton, N.Y.
PSU-DuBois at York (Pa.)
RIT at Cortland State
Rutgers at Pittsburgh
SIU-Edwardsville vs. Calumet at Oak Lawn, Ill.
Southern Maine at Roger Williams
Southwestern Oregon CC at North Idaho
Southwestern Oregon CC vs. Western Wyoming at Coeur D'Alene, Idaho
St. John's vs. UW-La Crosse at Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
St. John's vs. UW-Whitewater at Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
SUNY-Brockport at Lycoming
Thaddeus Stevens at York (Pa.)
Thaddeus Stevens vs. Muhlenburg at York, Pa.
Thaddeus Stevens vs. PSU-DuBois at York, Pa.
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy at Binghamton
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy vs. Liberty. at Binghamton, N.Y.
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy vs. Princeton at Binghamton, N.Y.
UW-Oshkosh at Dubuque
UW-Oshkosh vs. Loras at Dubuque, Iowa
UW-Whitewater vs. Heidelberg at Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Wilkes at York (Pa.)
Wilkes vs. Muhlenburg at York, Pa.
Wilkes vs. PSU-DuBois at York, Pa.
Wilkes vs. Thaddeus Stevens at York, Pa.
Williams at WPI
Wisconsin at Northern Iowa

Tournaments
Alfred State Open
Art Kraft Memorial Tournament
California Community College State Championships
Dick Walker Invitational
Husky Open
North Central College Invitational
UNK Loper Open

Sunday, December 13
Buffalo at East Stroudsburg
Buffalo vs. Drexel at East Stroudsburg
Drexel at East Stroudsburg
Edinboro vs. Ohio State at Perrysburg, Ohio
Lock Haven at Hofstra
Michigan at Kent State
Minnesota at Northern Colorado
Minnesota State-Moorhead at North Dakota State
Newberry at Kent State
Newberry vs. Michigan at Kent, Ohio
Northern Illinois at North Dakota State
Northern Illinois vs. Minnesota State-Moorhead at Fargo, N.D.
Oregon State at North Dakota State
Oregon State vs. Minnesota State-Moorhead at Fargo, N.D.
Oregon State vs. Northern Illinois at Fargo, N.D.
Southwestern Oregon at Yakima Valley CC

Tournaments
California Community College State Championships
Cleveland State Open</td></tr></tbody></table>