(full results on TrackWrestling)

Open - 125
1st Place - Ben Kjar of Utah Valley University
2nd Place - Demetrius Johnson of UTC
3rd Place - Tyler Sim of Citadel - Unattached
4th Place - Richard Alarcon of Citadel
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Ben Kjar (Utah Valley University) won by decision over Demetrius Johnson (UTC) (Dec 11-4)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Tyler Sim (Citadel - Unattached) won by injury default over Richard Alarcon (Citadel) (Inj.)

Open - 133
1st Place - Flint Ray of Utah Valley University
2nd Place - Jeff Newby of Utah Valley University
3rd Place - Darrius Little of NC State - Unattached
4th Place - Jeremy Sandoval of UTC
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Flint Ray (Utah Valley University) won by decision over Jeff Newby (Utah Valley University) (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Darrius Little (NC State - Unattached) won by decision over Jeremy Sandoval (UTC) (Dec 7-3)

Open - 141
1st Place - Ivan Lopouchanski of UNC Greensboro Unattached
2nd Place - Tyler Banks of Hofstra
3rd Place - Deral Brown of Newberry
4th Place - Kevin Timothy of Citadel - Unattached
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Ivan Lopouchanski (UNC Greensboro Unattached) won by decision over Tyler Banks (Hofstra) (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Deral Brown (Newberry) won by decision over Kevin Timothy (Citadel - Unattached) (Dec 5-3)

Open - 149
1st Place - Justin Morrill of Utah Valley University
2nd Place - Pierre Frazile of Citadel
3rd Place - Dean Pavlou of UTC
4th Place - Aj Guardado of Duke - Unattached
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Justin Morrill (Utah Valley University) won by decision over Pierre Frazile (Citadel) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Dean Pavlou (UTC) won by decision over Aj Guardado (Duke - Unattached) (Dec 5-3)

Open - 157
1st Place - Joey Knox of UTC
2nd Place - Dan Rivera of Old Dominion
3rd Place - Turtogtokh Luvsandorj of Citadel
4th Place - Bond Davis of UTC
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Joey Knox (UTC) won by decision over Dan Rivera (Old Dominion) (Dec 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Turtogtokh Luvsandorj (Citadel) won in overtime over Bond Davis (UTC) (OT 4-2)

Open - 165
1st Place - Pj Gillespie of Hofstra
2nd Place - Brandon Wright of UTC
3rd Place - Josh Condon of UTC
4th Place - Justin Sparrow of Citadel
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Pj Gillespie (Hofstra) won by decision over Brandon Wright (UTC) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Josh Condon (UTC) won by pin over Justin Sparrow (Citadel) (Pin 1:33)

Open - 174
1st Place - Ryan Patrovich of Hofstra
2nd Place - Brad Darrington of Utah Valley University
3rd Place - J.c. Oddo of Citadel
4th Place - Byron Sigmon of UNC Greensboro Unattached
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Ryan Patrovich (Hofstra) won by decision over Brad Darrington (Utah Valley University) (Dec 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - J.c. Oddo (Citadel) won by major decision over Byron Sigmon (UNC Greensboro Unattached) (Maj 10-1)

Open - 184
1st Place - Ben Clymer of Hofstra
2nd Place - Andrew Saunders of UNC Greensboro Unattached
3rd Place - Bryant Blanton of Newberry
4th Place - Casen Eldredge of Utah Valley University
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Ben Clymer (Hofstra) won by decision over Andrew Saunders (UNC Greensboro Unattached) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Bryant Blanton (Newberry) won by pin over Casen Eldredge (Utah Valley University) (Pin 2:00)

Open - 197
1st Place - Andrew Delaney of Citadel
2nd Place - Josh Wood of Utah Valley University
3rd Place - Caylor Williams of UNC Greensboro Unattached
4th Place - Travis Porter of Gardner-Webb University
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Andrew Delaney (Citadel) won by pin over Josh Wood (Utah Valley University) (Pin 4:48)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Caylor Williams (UNC Greensboro Unattached) won by decision over Travis Porter (Gardner-Webb University) (Dec 6-4)

Open - 285
1st Place - Peter Sturgeon of UNC Greensboro Unattached
2nd Place - Dustin Porter of Gardner-Webb Unattached
3rd Place - Tom Minwell of UTC
4th Place - Paul Snyder of Hofstra
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Peter Sturgeon (UNC Greensboro Unattached) won in double overtime over Dustin Porter (Gardner-Webb Unattached) (2-OT 6-4)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Tom Minwell (UTC) won by decision over Paul Snyder (Hofstra) (Dec 2-0)